Main Menu

Explore More

Staff Directory

Meet Our Team

All Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 48 > showing 25 - 36 of 571 constituents

Hadeel Azzo

Titles: Curriculum Coordinator
Locations: ACS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6428

Julie Baeten

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Doherty Elementary School
Email:

Darlene Bahri

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Locations: Doherty Elementary School
Email:

Coletta Bain

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Doherty Elementary School
Email:

Elizabeth Bain

Titles: Building Secretary
Locations: Scotch Elementary School
Email:

Tricia Bairski

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Gretchko Elementary School
Email:

Justin Baker

Titles: Math / Science Teacher
Locations: Abbott Middle School
Email:

Deanna Barash

Titles: Assistant Superintendent of Curriculum, Assessment and Instruction
Locations: ACS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6494

Joshua Barclay

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: West Bloomfield High School
Email:

Brooke Barker

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Gretchko Elementary School
Email:

Haley Barnes

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Roosevelt Elementary School, Sheiko Elementary School
Email:

Weeam Barno

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Locations: West Bloomfield High School
Email:

Doherty Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 25 - 36 of 55 constituents

Julie Hoskow

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Samantha Huyghe

Titles: ASD Program Teacher
Email:

Miranda Joynt

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Leah Karagosian

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Vanessa Kilano

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Karen Kile

Titles: Resource Room Teacher
Email:

Alyssa Kowalski

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Nicole Kutsick

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Andrea Latchaw

Titles: CI Program Teacher
Email:

Melody Loeffler

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Scott Long

Titles: Principal
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 865-6009

Andrea Messel

Titles: Speech And Language Pathologist
Email:

Gretchko Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 21 - 30 of 42 constituents

Marissa Lewis

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Amanda Magill

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Mary Merglewski

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Patti Monicatti

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Patrocinia Myles

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Jacqueline Pace

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Erin Pawlaczyk

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Suzanne Pokley

Titles: Building Secretary
Email:

Susan Rabotnick

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Elizabeth Reed

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Roosevelt Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 21 - 30 of 47 constituents

Lisa Jennings

Titles: Elementary Principal Secretary
Email:

Sherise Kobylas

Titles: Title I Teacher
Email:

Brittany Kochajda

Titles: School Social Worker
Email:

Kimberly Larson

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Kristi Law

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Katlyn Lemere

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Eric Malisow

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Breanne Massie

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Jacqueline Mattson

Titles: Reading Consultant
Email:

Tracey Michalak

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Scotch Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 21 - 30 of 47 constituents

Brenda Hanlon

Titles: CI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Paige Hill

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Tracy Hoban

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Emily Hubbard

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Email:

Mary Keener

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Lyndsie Kerr

Titles: Speech And Language Pathologist
Email:

Laura Klepp

Titles: Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Email:

Jennifer Ladd

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Kelly Lekas

Titles: Reading Consultant
Email:

Lauren Maccoll

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Sheiko Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 21 - 30 of 49 constituents

Laura Hennicken

Titles: ASD Program Teacher
Email:

Sonja James

Titles: Principal
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6379

Raya Kajy

Titles: Early Childhood Instructor
Email:

Maria Kharsa

Titles: ASD Program Paraeducator
Email:

Suzanne Lederman

Titles: Resource Room Paraeducator
Email:

Melissa Levin

Titles: Literacy Coach
Email:

Kathi Luthe

Titles: Community Education Program Assistant Supervisor
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6360

Marcie Madrid

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Teresa Maurer

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Tracey Michalak

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

AMS Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 > showing 21 - 30 of 53 constituents

Joanna Graham

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Email:

Jill Guanco

Titles: School Social Worker
Email:

Matthew Harbron

Titles: English Teacher
Email:

Carolyn Hocking

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Joseph Hubbard

Titles: EI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Amy Hughes

Titles: Principal
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-3679

Mario Inchaustegui

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Stacy Indianer

Titles: Special Education Resource Room Teacher
Email:

Kellie King

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Tami Lamerato

Titles: Language Arts Teacher, Technology Teacher
Email:

OLMS Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 21 - 30 of 50 constituents

John Kucharek

Titles: Language Arts Teacher, Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Steven Levitan

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Email:

Alyssa Losey

Titles: CI Program Teacher
Email:

Roberta Lowe

Titles: Principal's Secretary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-4485

Stacey Lusky

Titles: School Social Worker
Email:

Catherine Mac

Titles: Assistant Principal Secretary
Email:

Jessica Mexicotte-Kreitsch

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Anastasia Mortimore

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:

Nancy Putrus

Titles: Media Paraeducator
Email:

Jennifer Ragon

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

WBHS Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 14 > showing 21 - 30 of 138 constituents

Danielle Capello

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Kelly Casinelli

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Email:

Alycia Chase

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Lisa Coddington

Titles: Resource Room Paraeducator
Email:

Katrina Crane

Titles: Secretary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6910

Heather Crewes

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Email:

Kelli Danton

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Jessica Darin

Titles: Security Paraeducator
Email:

Jeremy Denha

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Health Teacher
Email:

Megan Dutton

Titles: English Teacher
Email:

OEC

There are no constituents to display