Main Menu

Explore More

Staff Directory

Meet Our Team

All Staff

< 1 2 3 4 48 > showing 13 - 24 of 571 constituents

Jennifer Alves

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Locations: Scotch Elementary School
Email:

Aliaa Alzubaidi

Titles: Special Education Resource Room Paraeducator
Locations: Gretchko Elementary
Email:

Abby Anderson

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Roosevelt Elementary School
Email:

Amanda Anderson

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West Bloomfield High School
Email:

Ameera Anderson

Titles: GRSP Associate Teacher
Locations: Scotch Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6466

Jessica Anderson

Titles: Speech And Language Pathologist
Locations: Sheiko Elementary School
Email:

Kyle Anderson

Titles: Assistant Superintendent of Business and Operations
Locations: ACS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6434

Linda Arney

Titles: ASD Program Paraeducator
Locations: Sheiko Elementary School
Email:

Elise Arnoldi

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Locations: Roosevelt Elementary School
Email:

Michael Atkinson

Titles: Information And Technology Specialist
Locations: Scotch Elementary School, Gretchko Elementary School
Email:

Aaron Avery

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: West Bloomfield High School
Email:

Mary Ann Ayar

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Gretchko Elementary School
Email:

Doherty Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 13 - 24 of 55 constituents

Jeannette Cuda

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Dee Davis

Titles: ASD Program Paraeducator
Email:

Kelly DeGasperis

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Lisa Earley

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Tina Esshaki

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Stephanie Faulkender

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator, Media Tech Paraeducator
Email:

Megan Gasko

Titles: Grade 1 Teacher
Email:

Nancy Goldstein

Titles: ESL Teacher
Email:

Stephanie Griffin

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Shawn Hahn

Titles: CI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Sophia Hanifi

Titles: Art Teacher
Email:

Helen Hatten

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Gretchko Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 11 - 20 of 42 constituents

Randi Fogel

Titles: K-5 Literacy Coach
Email:

Jessica Geottes

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Nancy Goldstein

Titles: ESL Teacher
Email:

Monica Hammerick

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Emily Hubbard

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Email:

Shelly Humphrey

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Susan Ingram

Titles: Speech And Language Pathologist
Email:

Adonis Jamison

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Wendy Kato

Titles: CI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Sarah Kirk

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Roosevelt Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 11 - 20 of 47 constituents

Denise Croteau-Behnke

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Domonique Dejesus

Titles: EI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Stephanie Donnay

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Julie Dyment

Titles: EI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Tiffany Farms

Titles: School Social Worker
Email:

Lisa Fenberg

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Dana Finneran

Titles: ESL Teacher
Email:

Melissa Gonzalez

Titles: EI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Jennifer Graham

Titles: Restorative Practices Coach
Email:

Sydney Hull

Titles: EI Program Teacher
Email:

Scotch Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 11 - 20 of 47 constituents

Thomas Degrand

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Rejean Degrendel

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Andrea Donovan

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Anne Dout

Titles: Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Email:

Vickie Eis

Titles: Principal Secretary
Email:

Loren Fantich

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Ann Farrell

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Andrea Ferrari-Zajac

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Dana Finneran

Titles: ESL Teacher
Email:

Wendy Gach-Lazar

Titles: Speech And Language Pathologist
Email:

Sheiko Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 11 - 20 of 49 constituents

Lindsay Dershem

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Tiffaney Emert

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Susan Englehart

Titles: Reading Consultant
Email:

Judith Everest

Titles: Principal Secretary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6375

Wafa Farrington

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Andrea Ferrari-Zajac

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Jennifer Frankowiak

Titles: ESL & Newcomer Teacher
Email:

Monica Geer

Titles: ASD Program Paraeducator
Email:

Rhonda George

Titles: ASD Program Paraeducator
Email:

Kaori Hagopian

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Email:

AMS Staff

< 1 2 3 4 6 > showing 11 - 20 of 53 constituents

Lynn Brosnan

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Shawn Brown

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Kelsey Chewins

Titles: Language Arts Teacher, Social Studies Teacher
Email:

John Deierlein

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Jonathan Dyer

Titles: EI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Deborah Elias

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Bridget Falenski

Titles: Art Teacher
Email:

Connie Fellman

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Nanci Gelsey

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Email:

Lisa Graff

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-3678

OLMS Staff

< 1 2 3 4 5 > showing 11 - 20 of 50 constituents

Scott Hammerle

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Hannah Hanschu

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Amy Harris

Titles: CI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Nicole Horn

Titles: Psychologist
Email:

Crystal Jabiro

Titles: English/Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Harrison Kakos

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Adriana Kamoo

Titles: CI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Stephanie Karr

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Amal Kassab

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Email:

Tracie Kreger

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:

WBHS Staff

< 1 2 3 4 14 > showing 11 - 20 of 138 constituents

Ronald Bellamy Jr

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Health Teacher
Email:

Lorig Bishop

Titles: French Teacher
Email:

William Bishop

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Email:

Franklin Brininger

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Karen Brody

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Email:

Brooke Buffmyer

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Bruce Buffmyer

Titles: Security Paraeducator
Email:

Adam Burnett

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Nuria Bye

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Email:

Rose Cairo

Titles: Speech And Language Pathologist
Email:

OEC

There are no constituents to display