Main Menu

Explore More

Staff Directory

Meet Our Team

All Staff

1 2 3 48 > showing 1 - 12 of 569 constituents

Weam Abdallah

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Locations: Sheiko Elementary School
Email:

Bothina Abduh

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Locations: Gretchko Elementary School
Email:

Diane Abel

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West Bloomfield High School
Email:

Kimberly Abel

Titles: Teacher
Locations: West Bloomfield High School
Email:

Michael Abel

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: West Bloomfield High School
Email:

Julie Abeska

Titles: Information And Technology Specialist
Locations: West Bloomfield High School
Email:

Susan Acton

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Scotch Elementary School, Sheiko Elementary School
Email:

Maria Aerdker Hernandez

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Locations: Abbott Middle School
Email:

Susan Aisner

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Orchard Lake Middle School
Email:

Asil Ajo

Titles: Special Education Resource Room Paraeducator
Locations: Doherty Elementary School
Email:

Alyssa Albaugh

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Abbott Middle School
Email:

Kristin Allen

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Locations: Roosevelt Elementary School
Email:

Doherty Staff

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 12 of 53 constituents

Asil Ajo

Titles: Special Education Resource Room Paraeducator
Email:

Julie Baeten

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Darlene Bahri

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Email:

Coletta Bain

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Carl Battishill

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Katelynn Bieber

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Denise Bokolor

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Lauren Boruta

Titles: Reading Consultant
Email:

Mignon Burke

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Cindy Carson

Titles: Information & Technology Specialist
Email:

Nicole Collins

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Ryan Crowe

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Gretchko Staff

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 10 of 45 constituents

Bothina Abduh

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Michael Atkinson

Titles: Information And Technology Specialist
Email:

Mary Ann Ayar

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Tricia Bairski

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Brooke Barker

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Yaju Chan-Loomis

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Donna Cook

Titles: Reading Consultant
Email:

Elizabeth Costello

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Lindsey Desana

Titles: School Social Worker
Email:

Sally Drummond

Titles: Principal
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-6579

Roosevelt Staff

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 10 of 49 constituents

Kristin Allen

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Abby Anderson

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Elise Arnoldi

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Haley Barnes

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Email:

Terrence Battle

Titles: Resource Room Teacher
Email:

Canice Borycz

Titles: Resource Room Paraeducator
Email:

Laureen Brown

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Sheila Cannon

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Katie Carroll

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Denise Croteau-Behnke

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:

Scotch Staff

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 10 of 47 constituents

Susan Acton

Titles: Art Teacher
Email:

Jennifer Alves

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Michael Atkinson

Titles: Information And Technology Specialist
Email:

Elizabeth Bain

Titles: Building Secretary
Email:

Carl Battishill

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Michelle Berman

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Lisa Brown

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

Cheryl Caplan

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Jaswinder Chander

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

O'Meika Davis

Titles: Early Childhood Special Education Paraeducator
Email:

Sheiko Staff

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 10 of 50 constituents

Weam Abdallah

Titles: Lunchroom/Playground Paraeducator
Email:

Susan Acton

Titles: Art Teacher
Email:

Jessica Anderson

Titles: Speech And Language Pathologist
Email:

Linda Arney

Titles: ASD Program Paraeducator
Email:

Haley Barnes

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Email:

Robert Belcourt

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Patricia Chung

Titles: CI Program Paraeducator
Email:

Kathryn Colpean

Titles: Building Secretary
Email:

Mary Ann Core

Titles: CI Program Teacher
Email:

Laura Cowell

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:

AMS Staff

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 10 of 54 constituents

Maria Aerdker Hernandez

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Email:

Alyssa Albaugh

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Justin Baker

Titles: Math / Science Teacher
Email:

Lindsay Belli

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Lisa Berryman

Titles: Resource Room Teacher
Email:

Noelle Borst

Titles: EI Program Teacher
Email:

Kelly Bowyer

Titles: Speech And Language Pathologist
Email:

Melissa Bridges

Titles: Digital Literacy Specialist
Email:

Romelia Bringardner

Titles: Principal Secretary
Email:

Lee Brose

Titles: Psychologist
Email:

OLMS Staff

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 10 of 48 constituents

Susan Aisner

Titles: Language Arts Teacher
Email:

Shlanda Bass

Titles: ASD Program Teacher
Email:

Kimberly Beduhn

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Jennifer Birmelin

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Morrison Borders

Titles: Principal
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248-865-4495

Melissa Bridges

Titles: Digital Literacy Specialist
Email:

Lynn Brosnan

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:

Susan Chang

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Email:

Masako Charette

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Email:

Noah Dyer

Titles: Band Teacher, Marching Band Director
Email:

WBHS Staff

1 2 3 14 > showing 1 - 10 of 136 constituents

Diane Abel

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Kimberly Abel

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Michael Abel

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Julie Abeska

Titles: Information And Technology Specialist
Email:

Amanda Anderson

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Aaron Avery

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Joshua Barclay

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Weeam Barno

Titles: Bilingual Tutor Paraeducator
Email:

Ajay Bedi

Titles: Math Teacher
Email:

Nathan Belill

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Email:

OEC

Carly Bellairs

Titles: School Counselor, Dean of Students
Email:

Michelle Campbell

Titles: School Social Worker
Email:

Sherry Gillespie

Titles: Psychologist
Email:

Sheryl Hauk

Titles: Choral Director/Fine Arts Coordinator
Email:

Kyle Heffelbower

Titles: Physics Teacher, Math Teacher
Email:

Denise Kelley

Titles: Secretary to the Head Of School
Email:

Lindsy Krauser

Titles: English Teacher, Social Studies Teacher
Email:

Lisa Maddalena

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:

Jennifer Newman

Titles: Head of School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 522-3542

Julie Potocsky

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:

Jill Rosenthal-Vinter

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Email:

David Snyder

Titles: History Teacher, Math Teacher
Email:

Rebecca Wieland

Titles: English Teacher
Email: